Peace River Poll-by-Poll Results [Unofficial results – 75 of 77 polls reporting]

PollPoll NameElector
Count
HOUSE
DAKOTA
AP
JABBOUR
DEBBIE
NDP
RUSSELL
CONNIE
FCP
TARDIF
REMI J
LIB
WILLIAMS
DAN
UCP
Vote
Total
1HARMON VALLEY124614115678
2NAMPA EAST307122923127173
3NAMPA WEST22582244113151
4MARIE REINE19782775294
5ST ISIDORE4129768134227
6THREE CREEKS1813307182123
7HEART RIVER SOUTH3591150461126
8HEART RIVER341738324797
9TOWN CENTRE238728333172
10SPRINGFIELD EAST186817512758
11CLOVERLEAF35517662466155
12SPRINGFIELD3516573181148
13NORGLEN40515601372151
14NORGLEN EAST3529632279155
15SHAFTESBURY3539526110177
16MISERY MOUNTAIN32513331496147
17SADDLEBACK3848452168124
18WEST PEACE598276613123220
19STRONGCREEK20552016995
20GRIMSHAW NORTH2273334280122
21GRIMSHAW WEST367174574122195
22GRIMSHAW SOUTHWEST395165364151230
23GRIMSHAW SOUTH314113062146195
24GRIMSHAW EAST30619314399156
25GRIMSHAW RURAL274133134119170
26WARRENSVILLE38395832173245
27WEBERVILLE SOUTH467105994177259
28WEBERVILLE NORTH2038273175114
29DIXONVILLE360105116133210
30DEADWOOD1995181198123
31MANNING TOWN SOUTH38010282103143
32MANNING TOWN NORTH32614221199137
33MANNING RURAL EAST18328317084
34NOTIKEWIN NORTH STAR459141642168204
35HOTCHKISS1652114285104
36KEG RIVER106493750
37PADDLE PRAIRIE1263131412996
38BUFFALO HEAD PRAIRIE67817475
39TALL CREE SOUTH2431528
40TALL CREE NORTH715122120
41WILSON PRAIRIE4525353
42LA CRETE SOUTH645367483
43LA CRETE CENTER400415560
44LA CRETE NORTH587165764
45LA CRETE RURAL655117779
46BLUMENORT40612102105
47FORT VERMILION RURAL260518116590
48FORT VERMILION4758927156164
49FOX LAKE145510618120
50GARDEN RIVER7146522275
51JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE301510717120
52BOYER RIVER1132612350
53ROCKY LANE36410733463153
54HIGH LEVEL RURAL SOUTH474631214888
55HIGH LEVEL MCLARTY2373934560
56HIGH LEVEL THOMPSON352111935891
57HIGH LEVEL CARIBOU301728116097
58HIGH LEVEL BOBBY GRAY317928335194
59HIGH LEVEL WALTERS25272012351
60HIGH LEVEL CENTER277520214068
61HIGH LEVEL INDUSTRIAL1514611122
62HIGH LEVEL FOOTNER251421181107
63RAINBOW LAKE535101781148184
64CHATEH - ASSUMPTION7581480188111
65MEANDER RIVER226814729
66ZAMA CITY54151925
67SPECIAL-PEACE RIVER0431480119
68MOBILE-PEACE RIVER #1031275835
69MOBILE-PEACE RIVER #2032392055
70MOBILE-GRIMSHAW04343721
71MOBILE-MANNING05911227
IN ED
4 of 4 Advance Poll(s) Reporting
149812705346395723
Elector
Count
HOUSE
DAKOTA
AP
JABBOUR
DEBBIE
NDP
RUSSELL
CONNIE
FCP
TARDIF
REMI J
LIB
WILLIAMS
DAN
UCP
Vote
Total
Total
Vote Count Percentage
21189691
5.0%
3,065
22.3%
242
1.8%
194
1.4%
9,542
69.5%
13734

 

Share this post

Post Comment